<<< zur Rückrunde >>>

07./08.12.2019 - Reservespieltag

    SFS I < spielfrei >  
    SFS II < spielfrei >  
    SFS III < spielfrei >  
    SFS IV < spielfrei >  
(SA) 14:00 SFS J15 - TT-Team Bochum -

30.11./01.12.209 - 11. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - VfL Winz-Baak II -
(SA) 18:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel III - SFS II -
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - VfL Niederwenigern -
(SO) 10:00 SFS IV - ETSV Witten III -
(SA) 14:00 TTC Harpen - SFS J15 -

23.11.2019 - 10. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 17:30 DJK Victoria Bochum - SFS I -
(SA) 17:30 SFS II - TTC Ruhrstadt Herne V -
    SFS III < spielfrei >  
(SA) 18:30 TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid IV - SFS IV -
(SA) 14:00 SFS J15 - TTC Harpen -

16.11.2019 - 9. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - TTC Herne-Voede II -
(SA) 17:30 SFS II - Post Langendreer III -
(SA) 18:30 ETSV Witten III - SFS III -
(SA) 17:30 SFS IV - PSV Erk Hattingen III -
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - TV Durchholz II -

09./10.11.2019 - 8. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 TuS Rahm - SFS I -
(SO) 10:00 TTC Herne-Voede V - SFS II -
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - EGV Hattingen III -
(SO) 11:00 VfL Winz-Baak V - SFS IV -
(SA) 14:00 VfL Winz-Baak II - SFS J15 -

02./03.11.2019 - 7. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - TTC Westf. Wattenscheid -
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - TTC Lear -
(SO) 10:00 TTG Weitmar II - SFS III -
    SFS IV < spielfrei >  
(SA) 14:00 SFS J15 - TTC Westfalia Herne -

12./13.10.2019 - 6. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:00 PSV Erk Hattingen - SFS I -
(SO) 10:00 TTG Weitmar - SFS II -
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - DSC Wanne-Eickel II -
(SO) 10:00 DJK Preußen Bochum - SFS IV  
    SFS J15 < spielfrei >  

05./06.10.2019 - 5. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - TT-Team Bochum II -
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - VfL Bochum
-
(SA) 18:00 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne IV - SFS III -
(SA) 17:30 TTG Weitmar IV - SFS IV -
(SA) 14:00 TT-Team Bochum - SFS J15 -

28./29.09.2019 - 4. Hinrundenspieltag

(SO) 10:00 TTC Herne-Voede III - SFS I -
     SFS II < spielfrei >  
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - TT-Team Bochum IV -
(SO) 10:00 SFS IV - TTC SF Wanne-Eickel II -
(SA) 14:00 SFS J15 - DJK Viktoria Bochum -

21./22.09.2019 - 3. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - RW Stiepel -
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - DJK Wattenscheid II -
(SO) 10:00 DJK Viktoria Bochum III - SFS III -
(SO) 18:00 TTC Ruhrstadt Herne VI - SFS IV -
(SA) 14:00 SFS J15 - VfL Winz-Baak II -

07./08.09.2019 - 2. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:00 EGV Hattingen  - SFS I -
(SO) 10:00 RW Stiepel III - SFS II -
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - Post Hiltrop III -
(SO) 10:00 SFS IV - DJK Falkenhorst Herne II -
(SA) 14:00 TTC Westfalia Herne - SFS J15 -

31.08. / 01.09.2019 - 1. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - DJK Roland Rauxel II -
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid III -
(SO) 10:00 TV Gerthe - SFS III -
(SA) 17:30 STTC Bochum Werne II - SFS IV -
    SFS J15 < spielfrei >  

Irrtümer und Änderungen durch die Staffelleitung vorbehalten!