<<< zur Rückrunde >>>

08./09. Dezember 2018 - Reservespieltag

    SFS I < spielfrei >  
    SFS II < spielfrei >  
    SFS III < spielfrei >  
    SFS Schüler < spielfrei >  
(FR) 14:00 RW Stiepel II - SFS Jugend 0 : 0

01./02. Dezember 2018 - 11. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - DJK BW Annen III 0 : 0
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - DJK Victoria Bochum III 0 : 0
(SA) 17:30 SFS III 0 : 0
    SFS Schüler < spielfrei >  
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - PSV Erk Hattingen 0 : 0

24. November 2018 - 10. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 16:00 DJK Saxonia Dortmund - SFS I 0 : 0
(SA) 18:00 TT-Team Bochum - SFS II 0 : 0
(SA) 18:00 TTG Wetmar IV - SFS III 15.11.
(SA) 14:00 SFS Schüler - TTC Harpen 0 : 0
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - TTC Westf. Wat 0 : 0

17. November 2018- 9. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II 0 : 0
(SA) 17:30 SFS II - TTG Weitmar II 29.11.
    SFS III < spielfrei >  
(SA) 12:00 RW Stiepel - SFS Schüler 0 : 0
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - TV Durchholz II 0 : 0

10./11. November 2018 - 8. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 PTSV Dortmund II - SFS I 0 : 0
(SA) 18:30 VfL Winz-Baak IV - SFS II 30.11.
(SA) 18:30 ETSV Witten III - SFS III 7 : 9
(SA) 14:00 SFS Schüler - RW Stiepel II 0 : 0
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - DJK BW Annen 0 : 0

03./04. November 2018 - 7. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - ETSV Witten 9 : 2
    SFS II < spielfre i>  
    SFS III < spielfrei >  
(SA) 14:00 ETSV Witten - SFS Schüler 1 : 6
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - RW Stiepel II 0 : 8

13./14. Oktober 2018 - 6. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 TSC Eintracht Dortmund II - SFS I 9 : 5
(SA) 18:30 TuS Querenburg - SFS II 22.11.
(SA) 16:00 TTC Westfalia Herne III - SFS III 2 : 9
    SFS Schüler < spielfrei >  
    SFS Jugend < spielfrei >  

06./07. Oktober 2018 - 5. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - TTC Dortmund Westerfilde 9 : 3
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - VfL Niederwenigern Heimrecht getauscht (in NDW)
9 : 6
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - VfL Niederwenigern II 4 : 9
(SA) 14:00 SFS Schüler - EGV Hattingen 7 : 0
(SA) 14:00 PSV Erk Hattingen - SFS Jugend 8 : 1

29./30, September 2018 - 4. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg - SFS I 9 : 4
(SA) 18:30 ETSV Witten II - SFS II 9 : 2
(SA) 18:30 DSC Wanne.Eickel III - SFS III 9 : 1
(SA) 12:00 VfL Winz-Baak - SFS Schüler 2 : 5
(SA) 14:00 TTC Westf. Wat - SFS Jugend 8 : 5

22./23. September 2018 - 3. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:00 SFS I - PTSV Dortmund III 15.11.
(SO) 10:00 SFS II - TTC Westf. Wat IV
Heimrecht getauscht (in WAT)
9 : 3
(SA) 17:30 SFS III - TV Durcholz II 8 : 8
(SA) 14:00 SFS Schüler - TuS Querenburg 2 : 5
(SA) 14:00 SFS Jugend - TV Durchholz II 3 : 8

08./09, September 2018 - 2. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:00 FC Brünninghausen - SFS I 8 : 8
(SA) 15:00 DJK BW Annen V - SFS II 5 : 9
(SO) 10:00 DJK Wattenscheid III - SFS III
Wertung: 9 : 0 für SFS III
9 : 1
(SA) 14:00 SFS Schüler - TV Durchholz 1 : 6
(SA) 14:00 DJK BW Annen - SFS Jugend 8 : 2

01./02. September 2018 - 1. Hinrundenspieltag

(SA) 18:30 SFS I - SV Westfalia Somborn 9 : 2
(SO) 10:00 RW Stiepel II - SFS II 9 : 3
(SO) 10:00 PSV Erk Hattinge III - SFS III 9 : 1
    SFS Schüler < spielfrei >  
    SFS Jugend < spielfrei >  

Irrtümer und Änderungen durch die Staffelleitung vorbehalten!